Vai al contenuto principale

Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

  • Giacoma Cristina
  • Gilardi Gianfranco
  • Gribaudo Giorgio
  • Maffei Massimo Emilio
  • Munaron Luca
  • Oliviero Salvatore
  • Palestrini Claudia
  • Peretto Paolo
  • Perotto Silvia
  • Rolando Antonio
  • Siniscalco Consolata
  • Varese Giovanna Cristina
  • Professori/Professoresse associati/e

  • Barbero Francesca
  • Bertea Cinzia Margherita
  • Bertolino Sandro
  • Bona Francesca
  • Bonelli Simona
  • Bovolin Patrizia
  • Castellano Sergio
  • Chamberlain Daniel Edward
  • De Marchis Silvia
  • Demarchi Beatrice
  • Di Nardo Giovanna
  • Donati Giacomo
  • Favero Longo Sergio Enrico
  • Fenoglio Stefano
  • Fiorio Pla Alessandra
  • Fusconi Anna
  • Gallo Maria Pia
  • Gamba Marco
  • Genre Andrea
  • Girlanda Mariangela
  • Isaia Marco
  • Lanfranco Luisa
  • Levi Renzo
  • Mucciarelli Marco
  • Norscia Ivan
  • Pessione Enrica
  • Sadeghi Sheila
  • Vizzini Alfredo
  • Professori/Professoresse emeriti/e

  • Balletto Emilio
  • Bonfante Paola
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

  • Barbero Enrico
  • Barni Elena
  • Boano Rosa
  • Buffa Giorgio
  • Dati Claudio
  • Delpero Massimiliano
  • Luganini Anna
  • Luzzati Federico
  • Martino Elena
  • Mazzoli Roberto
  • Micheletti Cremasco Margherita
  • Mognetti Barbara
  • Perazzone Anna
  • Valetti Francesca
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato di tipo A

  • Catucci Gianluca
  • Stefanini Irene
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato di tipo B

  • Bovetti Serena
  • Caprio Enrico
  • Favaro Livio
  • Fiorilli Valentina
  • Genova Tullio
  • Molineris Ivan
  • Prigione Valeria Paola
  • Skorokhod Oleksii
  • Vigani Gianpiero
  • Assegnisti di ricerca

  • Adamo Martino
  • Bassino Eleonora
  • Belmondo Simone
  • Bonzano Sara
  • Chialva Matteo
  • Ghignone Stefano
  • Maldotti Mara
  • Mannino Giuseppe
  • Mussat Sartor Rocco
  • Nato Giulia
  • Nurra Nicola
  • Oddi Ludovica
  • Poli Anna
  • Rapelli Stefania
  • Ricca Chiara
  • Silvestri Alessandro
  • Dottorandi/e

  • Bhat Shree Madhu
  • Caselli Marta
  • Cheropkina Hanna
  • Chinigo' Giorgia
  • Crisci Isabella
  • Cristiano Walter
  • Crosino Andrea
  • Dastsooz Hassan
  • De Gregorio Chiara
  • De Vincenzi Giovanni
  • Duval Carlotta
  • Ferrari Caterina
  • Fogli Marco
  • Gili Fabrizio
  • Giustetto Ambra
  • Gruppuso Laura
  • Kerman Kaan
  • Lauria Andrea
  • Li Guangshuo
  • Martino Gabriele
  • Melcore Ilaria
  • Meng Guohua
  • Miaretsoa Longondranza
  • Micera Marco
  • Milano Filippo
  • Nicolosi Giuseppe
  • Pintore Laura
  • Polignano Isabelle Laurence
  • Querio Giulia
  • Raimondi Teresa
  • Sakalauskaite Jorune
  • Sander Martha Maria
  • Scardaci Rossella
  • Scarpellino Giorgia
  • Sibille Giulia
  • Tonon Chiara
  • Valfre' Paolo
  • Victorino Íris Marisa Mazaieie
  • Votta Cristina
  • Zaccagno Michele
  • Zanellati Andrea
  • Zanoli Anna
  • Zhang Chao
  • Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

  • Alessandri Luca Massimiliano
  • Anselmi Francesca
  • Antoniotti Susanna
  • Baschirotto Andreina
  • Bersano Maura Anna Rita
  • Bossi Simone
  • Bouvet Daniela
  • Brandino Daniela
  • Calabrò Edoardo
  • Castrignanò Silvia
  • Ceravolo Domenico
  • Colaone Sara
  • Cottone Erika
  • Daghino Stefania
  • Dbios Organi Collegiali
  • De Stefani Maurizio
  • Della Beffa Maria Teresa
  • Donna Daniela
  • Ferla Marisa
  • Ferrini Emanuela
  • Fogli Antonella
  • Friard Olivier
  • Garrone Giovanna
  • Gendusa Claudio
  • Gilardino Alessandra
  • Girotti Marilena
  • Guglielmone Laura
  • Immordino Alberto
  • Lo Iacono Cristiano
  • Luison Alessandro
  • Mandrile Viviana
  • Mazzi Elena
  • Merlo Tiziana
  • Novero Mara
  • Panero Silvano
  • Pecchio Laura
  • Perugini Iolanda
  • Pizzolato Ferruccio
  • Rocca Danilo
  • Roggero Angela
  • Santovito Alfredo
  • Scaravaglio Annalisa
  • Sciascia Ivan Arcangelo
  • Torti Valeria
  • Volpe Veronica
  • Voyron Samuele
  • Professori/Professoresse a contratto

  • Azzolin Marta
  • Caffaro Federica
  • Giovannini Andrea
  • La Morgia Valentina
  • Maffiotti Alberto
  • Marucco Francesca
  • Miletto Petrazzini Maria Elena
  • Nave Elena
  • Passerin D'entreves Pietro
  • Pessani Daniela
  • Proserpio Valentina
  • Saini Roberto
  • Sannino Emilia
  • Schleicherova Dasa
  • Venesio Tiziana
  • Collaboratori/Collaboratrici

  • Allione Lucia
  • Balestrini Raffaella
  • Barbiero Giuseppe
  • Doretto Alberto
  • Dovana Francesco
  • Faccio Antonella
  • Falasco Elisa
  • Lovisolo Davide
  • Lumini Erica
  • Mello Antonietta
  • Presidio Logistico Dbios
  • Savarino Luca
  • Venice Francesco
  • Borsisti

  • Alibrandi Pasquale
  • Ascari Lorenzo
  • Avanzinelli Elisa
  • Di Pietro Viviana
  • Ercole Enrico
  • Florio Furno Matteo
  • Giordano Alex
  • Jähnig Susanne
  • Levra Levron Chiara
  • Martelli Francesca
  • Matteucci Enrica
  • Mirzadehazad Fatemeh
  • Paradiso Federica
  • Piccini Irene
  • Politi Mara
  • Sciandra Chiara
  • Seglie Daniele
  • Spina Federica
  • Visiting professors

  • Ravignani Andrea
  • Dipendenti di cooperative

  • Cordua Teresa
  • Di Fazio Florinda
  • Moreo Rosa
  • Pescarmona Elena
  • Ruaro Cristina
  • Location: https://www.dbios.unito.it/robots.html
    Non cliccare qui!