Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

Giacoma Cristina
Gilardi Gianfranco
Gribaudo Giorgio
MAFFEI Massimo Emilio
Munaron Luca
Oliviero Salvatore
Palestrini Claudia
Peretto Paolo
Perotto Silvia
Rolando Antonio
Siniscalco Consolata

Professori/Professoresse associati/e

Bertea Cinzia Margherita
Bonelli Simona
Bovolin Patrizia
Castellano Sergio
De Marchis Silvia
Fiorio Pla Alessandra
Fusconi Anna
Gallo Maria Pia
GENRE Andrea
Girlanda Mariangela
LANFRANCO Luisa
Levi Renzo
Mucciarelli Marco
Norscia Ivan
Pessione Enrica
Piervittori Rosanna
Sadeghi Sheila
VARESE Giovanna Cristina
Vizzini Alfredo

Professori/Professoresse emeriti/e

Balletto Emilio
Bonfante Paola
Fasolo Aldo (1943 - 2014)

Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

Barbero Enrico
Barni Elena
Boano Rosa
Bona Francesca
Buffa Giorgio
Cervella Piero
Dati Claudio
DelPero Massimiliano
Di Nardo Giovanna
Gamba Marco
Isaia Marco
Luganini Anna
Luzzati Federico
Martino Elena
Mazzoli Roberto
Meregalli Massimo
Micheletti Cremasco Margherita
Perazzone Anna
Valetti Francesca

Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato

Barbero Francesca
Bertolino Sandro
Catucci Gianluca
Chamberlain Daniel Edward
Demarchi Beatrice
Donati Giacomo
Salvioli Di Fossalunga Alessandra
Vigani Gianpiero

Assegnisti di ricerca

Anselmi Francesca
Bassino Eleonora
Bernardini Michela
Chialva Matteo
Ercole Enrico
Falasco Elisa
Fiorilli Valentina
Maldotti Mara
Mammola Stefano
Poli Anna
Proserpio Valentina
Rapelli Stefania

Dottorandi/e

Alibrandi Pasquale
Ascari Lorenzo
Bovio Elena
Calevo Jacopo
Campobenedetto Cristina
Carotenuto Gennaro
Ciaramella Alberto
Crisci Isabella
De Gregorio Chiara
De Vincenzi Giovanni
Di Muzio Giorgia
Doretto Alberto
Durante Michele
Ferrari Caterina
Ferrari Giulia
Fochi Valeria
GALATI Federica
Gao Chongliang
Islam Monirul
JäHnig Susanne
Kerman Kaan
Lauria Andrea
Longondraza Miaretsoa
Meng Guohua
Milano Filippo
Nebbia Stefano
Nemola Francesca
Oddi Ludovica
Querio Giulia
Sakalauskaite Jorune
Scardaci Rossella
Scarpellino Giorgia
Silvestri Alessandro
Simon Lisa Marie
Tonon Chiara
Valente Daria
Vallino Cristina
Venice Francesco
Victorino ÍRis Marisa Mazaieie
Vigliante Ivano
Zanellati Andrea
Zhang Chao

Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

Antoniotti Susanna
Bossi Simone
Bouvet Daniela
Castrignanò Silvia
Cottone Erika
Daghino Stefania
Della Beffa Maria Teresa
Donna Daniela
Favero Longo Sergio Enrico
Fogli Antonella
Friard Olivier
Gendusa Claudio
Gilardino Alessandra
Girotti Marilena
Guglielmone Laura
Immordino Alberto
Macchia Antonio
Merlo Tiziana
Novero Mara
Panero Silvano
Pellegrino Luigi
Perugini Iolanda
Pizzolato Ferruccio
Reale Luisella
Rocca Danilo
Roggero Angela
Santovito Alfredo
Sciascia Ivan Arcangelo
Volpe Veronica
Voyron Samuele

Professori/Professoresse a contratto

Albonico Marco
Amoroso Antonio
Azzolin Marta
Barda Beatrice
Barone Domenico
Caffaro Federica
Caprio Enrico
Casacci Luca Pietro
Cerutti Francesco
Colombetti Paolo
Favaro Livio
Giovannini Andrea
Incarnato Danny
La Morgia Valentina
Maffiotti Alberto
Magnanensi Alessandro
Marucco Francesca
Mazzeo Aurora
Miletto Petrazzini Maria Elena
Nave Elena
Passerin D'Entreves Pietro
Pessani Daniela
Saini Roberto
Sannino Emilia
Sawicka Magdalena
Venesio Tiziana

Collaboratori/Collaboratrici

Allione Lucia
Balestrini Raffaella
Barbiero Giuseppe
Di Vietro Luigi
Faccio Antonella
Ghignone Stefano
Lovisolo Davide
Lumini Erica
Mello Antonietta
Orru' Alessia
Prigione Valeria Paola
Savarino Luca
Schleicherova Dasa
Torrielli Sara

Borsisti

Dovana Francesco
Gnavi Giorgio
Melcore Ilaria
Morandi Edoardo
Mussat Sartor Rocco
Nurra Nicola
Polignano Isabelle Laurence
Roviani Davide
Tigini Valeria
Torti Valeria
Zaccagno Michele

Dipendenti di cooperative

Cordua Teresa
Di Fazio Florinda
Moreo Rosa
Perino Natale Francesco
Pescarmona Elena
Ruaro Cristina
SALZA Alessandro

Altri

Garizio Marina Giuseppina
Campusnet Unito
Non cliccare qui!